Ebook-Hell.To - Info ebook-hell.to

ebook-hell.to receives about 11,700 unique visitors and 32,760 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.94/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $73,973.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ebook-hell.to is ranked number 37,721 in the world and 0.00234% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.18.75.

About - ebook-hell.to

Gratis Deutsche eBooks downloaden
How did ebook-hell.to look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is ebook-hell.to?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
351,000
Daily Pageviews:
32,760 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,721 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00234% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 73.7%67.2%2494
Austria 15.8%21.2%1337
Switzerland 4.1%5.0%4596
Netherlands 1.8%1.9%20911
Luxembourg 1.4%0.9%2948
Italy 1.0%1.1%72405

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ebook-hell.to
100.00%100.00%2.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush ebook-hell.to
Domain:
  ebook-hell.to
Rank:
  3,025,765
Organic Keywords:
  346
Organic Traffic:
  48
Organic Cost:
  $131.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
142
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ebook-hell.to?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  28
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ebook-hell.to can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$143.94
Monthly Revenue:
$4,318.20
Yearly Revenue:
$52,538.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 22,015$106.33
Austria 6,945$22.57
Switzerland 1,638$9.94
Netherlands 622$3.17
Italy 360$1.26
Luxembourg 295$0.67

How much money do ebook-hell.to lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$39.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,180.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$14,361.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,696
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
260,884
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,174,092
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 6,384$30.84
Austria 1,806$5.87
Switzerland 295$1.79
Netherlands 106$0.54
Italy 61$0.21
Luxembourg 44$0.10

How much is ebook-hell.to worth?

Website Value:
$73,973.16

Where is ebook-hell.to hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.18.75
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.18.75

How fast does ebook-hell.to load?

Average Load Time:
(1295 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  74

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ebook-hell.to?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 18 Nov 2015 08:44:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d10562ae58fa5e74a0037d24b174864841447836277; expires=Thu, 17-Nov-16 08:44:37 GMT; path=/; domain=.ebook-hell.to; HttpOnly
Location: http://ebook-hell.to
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Front-End-Https: on
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 247264ffa1c410ed-ORD
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Wed, 18 Nov 2015 08:44:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dcae017bb44ef1a5ae3***f046d67e3141447836278; expires=Thu, 17-Nov-16 08:44:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.ebook-hell.to; HttpOnly
Location: https://ebook-hell.to/?p=news
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Front-End-Https: on
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2472650368df2561-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Wed, 18 Nov 2015 08:44:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d8503e3db0b84835b74bb9571135d7***b1447836278; expires=Thu, 17-Nov-16 08:44:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.ebook-hell.to; HttpOnly
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Front-End-Https: on
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=0; preload
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
CF-RAY: 24726505adf32579-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS emma.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS andy.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tonic.to...
Tonic whoisd V1.1
ebook-hell andy.ns.cloudflare.com
ebook-hell emma.ns.cloudflare.com
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ebook-hell.to widget